Category:IGS: Difference between revisions
From Citylan
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| T0039-9 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/igspoker.cpp Champion Poker (c)198?] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=idstet341 Tetris (v341R)] | | T0039-9 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/igspoker.cpp Champion Poker (c)198?] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=idstet341 Tetris (v341R)] | ||
|- | |||
| T0076 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/lordgun.cpp IGS Lord Of Gun (c)1994] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=lordgun Lord of Gun (USA)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| T0084-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/igs011.cpp IGS011 (Blitter) Based Hardware (c)1995] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=dbc Da Ban Cheng (Hong Kong, V027H)] | | T0084-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/igs011.cpp IGS011 (Blitter) Based Hardware (c)1995] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=dbc Da Ban Cheng (Hong Kong, V027H)] | ||
|- | |||
| 0085 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/lordgun.cpp IGS Lord Of Gun (c)1994] || [[Alien Challenge (China)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| T0093 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/igs011.cpp IGS011 (Blitter) Based Hardware (c)1995] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=lhbv33c Long Hu Bang (China, V033C)] | | T0093 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/igs011.cpp IGS011 (Blitter) Based Hardware (c)1995] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=lhbv33c Long Hu Bang (China, V033C)] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
| 0134-2 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/pgm.cpp PGM System (c)1997] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegend105t Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 105, Taiwanese Board)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegend111k Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 111, Korean Board)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegend111t Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 111, Taiwanese Board)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegendc Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 112, Chinese Board)] | | 0134-2 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/pgm.cpp PGM System (c)1997] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegend105t Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 105, Taiwanese Board)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegend111k Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 111, Korean Board)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegend111t Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 111, Taiwanese Board)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegendc Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 112, Chinese Board)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0135 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/pgm.cpp PGM System (c)1997] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=drgw2100j Chuugokuryuu II (ver. 100J, Japan)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=drgw2 Dragon World II (ver. 110X, Export)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=drgw2100hk Dungfong Zi Zyu II (ver. 100H, Hong Kong)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegend105t Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 105, Taiwanese Board)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=olds100 Oriental Legend Special / Xiyou Shi E Chuan Super (ver. 100, set 1)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegendc Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 112, Chinese Board) | | 0135 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/pgm.cpp PGM System (c)1997] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=drgw2100j Chuugokuryuu II (ver. 100J, Japan)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=drgw2 Dragon World II (ver. 110X, Export)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=drgw2100hk Dungfong Zi Zyu II (ver. 100H, Hong Kong)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegend105t Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 105, Taiwanese Board)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=olds100 Oriental Legend Special / Xiyou Shi E Chuan Super (ver. 100, set 1)]<br>[http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegendc Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 112, Chinese Board)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0135-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/pgm.cpp PGM System (c)1997] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegend111t Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 111, Taiwanese Board)] | | 0135-1 || [https://github.com/mamedev/mame/blob/master/src/mame/igs/pgm.cpp PGM System (c)1997] || [http://adb.arcadeitalia.net/?mame=orlegend111t Oriental Legend / Xiyou Shi E Chuan (ver. 111, Taiwanese Board)] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:52, 11 August 2025
Games manufactured by IGS.
Pages in category "IGS"
The following 16 pages are in this category, out of 16 total.